ShipStore web site ShipStore advertising
testata inforMARE
ShipStore web site ShipStore advertising
19 settembre 2018
Il quotidiano on-line per gli operatori e gli utenti del trasporto
08:44 GMT+2

Sailing List for PIRAEUS from ANCONA
STADT DRESDEN (AHRENKIEL STEAMSHIP GMBH & CO. KG)
bound for DAMIETTA, PIRAEUS

from VENICE 19/09 (HAPAG LLOYD (ITALY) S.R.L.)

UNI-PHOENIX (EVERGREEN MARINE CORP.)
bound for PIRAEUS, ALEXANDRIA, LIMASSOL, BEIRUT, IZMIR

from ANCONA 15/09 (FRITTELLI MARITIME GROUP)

UNI-PHOENIX (EVERGREEN MARINE CORP.)
bound for PIRAEUS, EL DEKHEILA, BEIRUT, IZMIR

from ANCONA 15/09 (TARROS SPA)

DELPHIS RIGA (DELPHIS NV)
bound for PIRAEUS, HAYDARPASA, YILPORT, GEMLIK, THESSALONIKI, IZMIR

from ANCONA 15/09 (COSCON ITALY SRL)

MSC GIANNINA (MEDITERRANEAN SHIPPING CO. S.A.)
bound for PIRAEUS, ALEXANDRIA, MERSIN, BEIRUT, LIMASSOL

from ANCONA 17/09 (MAERSK ITALIA)

MSC GIANNINA (MEDITERRANEAN SHIPPING CO. S.A.)
bound for PIRAEUS, ALEXANDRIA, MERSIN, BEIRUT, LIMASSOL

from ANCONA 17/09 (SAFMARINE ITALIA SRL)

T.B.N.
bound for PIRAEUS, LIMASSOL, ALEXANDRIA, PORT SAID, BEIRUT, ISKENDERUN, MERSIN

from RAVENNA 20/09 (CMA CGM ITALY)

BF LUCIA (CORAL SHIPMANAGEMENT GMBH & CO)
bound for PIRAEUS

from ANCONA 26/09 (FRITTELLI MARITIME GROUP)
from BARI 28/09 (SISAM AGENTI S.R.L)

BF LUCIA (CORAL SHIPMANAGEMENT GMBH & CO)
bound for PIRAEUS

from ANCONA 03/10 (FRITTELLI MARITIME GROUP)
from BARI 04/10 (SISAM AGENTI S.R.L)

ODYSSEUS (ROYAL OLYMPIC CRUISES)
bound for KOPER, RIJEKA, DAMIETTA, PIRAEUS

from ANCONA 22/09 (HAPAG LLOYD (ITALY) S.R.L.)
from VENICE 26/09 (HAPAG LLOYD (ITALY) S.R.L.) - no bound for KOPER, RIJEKA

A. OBELIX
bound for KOPER, PIRAEUS, ALEXANDRIA, LIMASSOL, BEIRUT, IZMIR

from TRIESTE 19/09 (EVERGREEN SHIPPING AGENCY (ITALY))
from RAVENNA 21/09 (SISAM AGENTI S.R.L) - no bound for KOPER
from ANCONA 22/09 (FRITTELLI MARITIME GROUP) - no bound for KOPER

A. OBELIX
bound for PIRAEUS, EL DEKHEILA, BEIRUT, IZMIR

from ANCONA 22/09 (TARROS SPA)

CAFER DEDE (KALKAVAN SHIPMANAGEMENT)
bound for PIRAEUS, HAYDARPASA, YILPORT, GEMLIK, THESSALONIKI, IZMIR

from VENICE 20/09 (COSCON ITALY SRL)
from ANCONA 22/09 (COSCON ITALY SRL)

CORONA J (JUNGERHANS MARITIME SERVICES GMBH & CO KG)
bound for KOPER, PIRAEUS, LIMASSOL, ALEXANDRIA, PORT SAID, BEIRUT, ISKENDERUN, MERSIN

from ANCONA 24/09 (GLOBAL SERVICE SRL)
from VENICE 25/09 (CMA CGM ITALY)
from RAVENNA 27/09 (CMA CGM ITALY) - no bound for KOPER

BF LUCIA (CORAL SHIPMANAGEMENT GMBH & CO)
bound for PIRAEUS

from ANCONA 10/10 (FRITTELLI MARITIME GROUP)
from BARI 11/10 (SISAM AGENTI S.R.L)

MARY SCHULTE (BERNHARD SCHULTE SHIPMANAGEMENT (DEUTSCHLAND) GMBH & CO KG )
bound for KOPER, PIRAEUS, ALEXANDRIA, LIMASSOL, BEIRUT, IZMIR

from VENICE 28/09 (EVERGREEN SHIPPING AGENCY (ITALY))
from TRIESTE 29/09 (EVERGREEN SHIPPING AGENCY (ITALY))
from RAVENNA 30/09 (SISAM AGENTI S.R.L) - no bound for KOPER
from ANCONA 01/10 (FRITTELLI MARITIME GROUP) - no bound for KOPER

MARY SCHULTE (BERNHARD SCHULTE SHIPMANAGEMENT (DEUTSCHLAND) GMBH & CO KG )
bound for KOPER, PIRAEUS, EL DEKHEILA, BEIRUT, IZMIR

from VENICE 28/09 (TARROS SPA)
from ANCONA 01/10 (TARROS SPA) - no bound for KOPER

STADT DRESDEN (AHRENKIEL STEAMSHIP GMBH & CO. KG)
bound for KOPER, RIJEKA, DAMIETTA, PIRAEUS

from ANCONA 29/09 (HAPAG LLOYD (ITALY) S.R.L.)
from VENICE 03/10 (HAPAG LLOYD (ITALY) S.R.L.) - no bound for KOPER, RIJEKA

NORDVIOLET (HANSEATIC UNITY CHARTERING (HU) GMBH & CO. KG)
bound for PIRAEUS, HAYDARPASA, YILPORT, GEMLIK, THESSALONIKI, IZMIR

from VENICE 27/09 (COSCON ITALY SRL)
from ANCONA 29/09 (COSCON ITALY SRL)

JAN (ERNST RUSS REEDEREI GMBH & CO KG)
bound for KOPER, PIRAEUS, LIMASSOL, ALEXANDRIA, PORT SAID, BEIRUT, ISKENDERUN, MERSIN

from ANCONA 01/10 (GLOBAL SERVICE SRL)
from VENICE 02/10 (CMA CGM ITALY)
from RAVENNA 04/10 (CMA CGM ITALY) - no bound for KOPER

BF LUCIA (CORAL SHIPMANAGEMENT GMBH & CO)
bound for PIRAEUS

from ANCONA 17/10 (FRITTELLI MARITIME GROUP)
from BARI 18/10 (SISAM AGENTI S.R.L)

ODYSSEUS (ROYAL OLYMPIC CRUISES)
bound for KOPER, RIJEKA, DAMIETTA, PIRAEUS

from ANCONA 05/10 (HAPAG LLOYD (ITALY) S.R.L.)
from VENICE 10/10 (HAPAG LLOYD (ITALY) S.R.L.) - no bound for KOPER, RIJEKA

UNI-PHOENIX (EVERGREEN MARINE CORP.)
bound for KOPER, PIRAEUS, ALEXANDRIA, LIMASSOL, BEIRUT, IZMIR

from VENICE 06/10 (EVERGREEN SHIPPING AGENCY (ITALY))
from TRIESTE 07/10 (EVERGREEN SHIPPING AGENCY (ITALY))
from RAVENNA 09/10 (SISAM AGENTI S.R.L) - no bound for KOPER
from ANCONA 10/10 (FRITTELLI MARITIME GROUP) - no bound for KOPER

UNI-PHOENIX (EVERGREEN MARINE CORP.)
bound for KOPER, PIRAEUS, EL DEKHEILA, BEIRUT, IZMIR

from VENICE 06/10 (TARROS SPA)
from ANCONA 10/10 (TARROS SPA) - no bound for KOPER

T.B.N.
bound for KOPER, PIRAEUS, LIMASSOL, ALEXANDRIA, PORT SAID, BEIRUT, ISKENDERUN, MERSIN

from ANCONA 08/10 (GLOBAL SERVICE SRL)
from VENICE 09/10 (CMA CGM ITALY)
from RAVENNA 11/10 (CMA CGM ITALY) - no bound for KOPER

BF LUCIA (CORAL SHIPMANAGEMENT GMBH & CO)
bound for PIRAEUS

from ANCONA 08/10 (FRITTELLI MARITIME GROUP)
from BARI 09/10 (SISAM AGENTI S.R.L)

STADT DRESDEN (AHRENKIEL STEAMSHIP GMBH & CO. KG)
bound for KOPER, RIJEKA, DAMIETTA, PIRAEUS

from ANCONA 13/10 (HAPAG LLOYD (ITALY) S.R.L.)
from VENICE 17/10 (HAPAG LLOYD (ITALY) S.R.L.) - no bound for KOPER, RIJEKA

A. OBELIX
bound for KOPER, PIRAEUS, ALEXANDRIA, LIMASSOL, BEIRUT, IZMIR

from VENICE 11/10 (EVERGREEN SHIPPING AGENCY (ITALY))
from TRIESTE 13/10 (EVERGREEN SHIPPING AGENCY (ITALY))
from RAVENNA 15/10 (SISAM AGENTI S.R.L) - no bound for KOPER
from ANCONA 15/10 (FRITTELLI MARITIME GROUP) - no bound for KOPER

A. OBELIX
bound for KOPER, PIRAEUS, EL DEKHEILA, BEIRUT, IZMIR

from VENICE 11/10 (TARROS SPA)
from ANCONA 15/10 (TARROS SPA) - no bound for KOPER

CORONA J (JUNGERHANS MARITIME SERVICES GMBH & CO KG)
bound for KOPER, PIRAEUS, LIMASSOL, ALEXANDRIA, PORT SAID, BEIRUT, ISKENDERUN, MERSIN

from ANCONA 15/10 (GLOBAL SERVICE SRL)
from VENICE 16/10 (CMA CGM ITALY)
from RAVENNA 18/10 (CMA CGM ITALY) - no bound for KOPER

MARY SCHULTE (BERNHARD SCHULTE SHIPMANAGEMENT (DEUTSCHLAND) GMBH & CO KG )
bound for KOPER, PIRAEUS, ALEXANDRIA, LIMASSOL, BEIRUT, IZMIR

from VENICE 20/10 (EVERGREEN SHIPPING AGENCY (ITALY))
from TRIESTE 21/10 (EVERGREEN SHIPPING AGENCY (ITALY))
from RAVENNA 22/10 (SISAM AGENTI S.R.L) - no bound for KOPER
from ANCONA 23/10 (FRITTELLI MARITIME GROUP) - no bound for KOPER

MARY SCHULTE (BERNHARD SCHULTE SHIPMANAGEMENT (DEUTSCHLAND) GMBH & CO KG )
bound for KOPER, PIRAEUS, EL DEKHEILA, BEIRUT, IZMIR

from VENICE 20/10 (TARROS SPA)
from ANCONA 23/10 (TARROS SPA) - no bound for KOPER

UNI-PHOENIX (EVERGREEN MARINE CORP.)
bound for KOPER, PIRAEUS, ALEXANDRIA, LIMASSOL, BEIRUT, IZMIR

from VENICE 28/10 (EVERGREEN SHIPPING AGENCY (ITALY))
from TRIESTE 29/10 (EVERGREEN SHIPPING AGENCY (ITALY))
from RAVENNA 30/10 (SISAM AGENTI S.R.L) - no bound for KOPER
from ANCONA 01/11 (FRITTELLI MARITIME GROUP) - no bound for KOPER

UNI-PHOENIX (EVERGREEN MARINE CORP.)
bound for KOPER, PIRAEUS, EL DEKHEILA, BEIRUT, IZMIR

from VENICE 28/10 (TARROS SPA)
from ANCONA 01/11 (TARROS SPA) - no bound for KOPER

Read Sailing List with Acrobat Reader. Register and
you will receive the Sailing List into your Mail Box.
Show the above lines into
Visual Sailing List



Search for hotel
Destination
Check-in date
Check-out date

Indice Prima pagina Pagina Precedente

- Piazza Matteotti 1/3 - 16123 Genova - ITALIA
tel.: 010.2462122, fax: 010.2516768, e-mail